Shop: Difference between revisions
Appearance
testing make better looking |
added the images of what i have unlocked yet |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
cost per point 8 - 15 - | cost per point 8 - 15 - | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skip.png|left|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Weaponslot.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Boombox.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 5 October 2025
In the shop, you can buy upgrades for you runs.




